Die Könige und Königinnen

selck

Unser aktueller König, Karsten Selck "der Wortgewandte"

Jahr Platz König Königin
2017 1. Karsten Selck Anne Dominke
2. Rolf Wohlers Martina Feil
3. Rainer Wachsmuth Simone Martin
2016 1. Jan Butenschön Claudia Wolff
2. Karsten Selck Sandra Kowalewski
3. Jens Ihle Hilke Rohwer
2015 1. Knud Clausen Eike Scheinpflug
2. Frank Martin Sandra Höpfner
3. Michael Scheinpflug Andrea Kiene
2014 1. Cord Ailland Marion Thun
2. Rainer Wachsmuth Neele Boye
3. Frank Martin Sandra Höpfner
2013 1. Rolf Wohlers Sabine Clausen
2. Karsten Selck Hilke Rohwer
3. Eike Rohweder Simone Martin
2012 1. Rainer Wachsmuth Hilke Rohwer
2. Hans-Günther Kiene Gesa Rohweder
3. Herbert Meyer Eike Scheinpflug
2011 1. Andreas Tolksdorf Kathrin Ohrt
2. Klaus Hohmann Sandra Kowaleski
3. Bernd Kowaleski Simone Martin
2010 1. Hans-Günther Kiene Christiane Zauter
2. Werner Sievers Birgit Landt
3. Udo Kochanski Hilke Rohwer
2009 1. Frank Martin Andrea Rohwer
2. Herbert Meyer Gesa Rohweder
3. Volker Bünning Dörte Bütecke
2008 1. Hans Falkenhagen Simone Meier
2. Thorsten Sierck Brigit Landt
3. Helmut Meier Sandra Kowalewski
2007 1. Gerhard Stippkugel Simone Martin
2. Volker Bünning Heinke Sierck
3. Carsten Wesselmann Antje Schneede
2006 1. Helmut Telke Ute Plagmann
2. Ernst Schneede Edith Karwat
3. Peter Hartig Eike Scheinpflug
2005 1. Klaus Meier Heike Peters
2. Jens Ihle Sandra Kowalewski
3. Peter Hartig Antje Schneede
2004 1. Jörg Rohweder Dörte Bütecke
2. Hans Ziese Sandra Kowalewski
3. Franz Isfort Carla Aeckerle
2003 1. Thorsten Sierck Frauke Telke
2. Franz Isfort Inge Ihle
3. Klaus Meier Petra Wesselmann
2002 1. Franz Isfort Heinke Sierck
2. Heiner Meis Traute Fahrenkrug
3. Klaus Peters Antje Schneede
2001 1. Stefan Landt Sabrina Behrens
2. Thorsten Sierck Edith Landt
3. Helmut Martens Andrea Bünning
2000 1. Peter Hartig Elke Falkenhagen
2. Jürgen Panten Andrea Bünning
3. Herbert Meyer Sandra Kowalewski
1999 1. Ernst Schneede Birgit Landt
2. Helmut Martens Annegret Ziese
3. Thorsten Sierck Inge Ihle
1998 1. Bernd Kowalewski Silke Smyrek
2. Carsten Wiele Heike Peters
3. Bernd Smyrek Petra Wesselmann
1997 1. Volker Bünning Susanne Sievers
2. Klaus Hohmann Wenke Hohmann
3. Werner Plagman Sabrina Behrens
1996 1. Helmut Martens Ruth Diekjobst
2. Hans Falkenhagen Petra Meis
3. Bernd Ihle Wenke Hohmann
1995 1. Sven Schneede Petra Wesselmann
2. Helmut Telke Heike Peters
3. Karsten Diekjobst Petra Meis
1994 1. Klaus Hohmann Anke Butenschön
2. Uwe Kochanski Petra Wesselmann
3. Jörg Rohweder Jutta Hohmann
1993 1. Bernd Smyrek Heidi Rohweder
2. Hans-August Homfeldt Frauke Telke
3. Thorsten Sierck Ruth Diekjobst
1992 1. Werner Plagmann Sandra Kowalewski
2. Hans Töfflinger Karen Selck
3. Hans-Wilhelm Rathjen Telse Töfflinger
1991 1. Hans Ziese Gesa Rohweder
2. Dr. Jens Aeckerle / Petra Schumacher
3. Herwig Homfeldt Ute Tamoschus
1990 1. Hans-Wilhelm Rathjen Karen Selck
2. Herwig Homfeldt Antje Schneede
3. Klaus Peters Heike Biß
1989 1. Detlef Selck Annegret Ziese
2. Hans Saggau Karen Selck
3. Harro Steen Ruth Diekjobst
1988 1. Jens Ihle Monika Lötzke
2. Klaus Peters Antje Schneede
3. Karsten Diekjobst Eva Rohwedder
1987 1. Klaus Hohmann Anita Homfeldt
2. Jens Ihle Wiebke Hinrichs
3. Detlef Selck Helga Martens
1986 1. Klaus Peters Jutta Hohmann
2. Hans-August Homfeldt Monika Lötzke
3. Werner Strauch Brunhilde Dethlefs
1985 1. Norbert Schulz Annegret Ziese
2. Jörg Rohweder Christel Dörnte
3. Sepp Rainer Sievers Gisela Homfeldt
1984 1. Herbert Meyer Ingrid Bacher
2. Christian Christiansen Edith Landt
3. Jörg Wolf Annegret Ziese
1983 1. Fritz-Heinrich Hinrichs Gisela Homfeldt
2. Helmut Homfeldt Rosemarie Traulsen
3. Detlef Selck Edith Landt
1982 1. Harald Traulsen Brunhilde Dethlefs
2. Dr. Jens Aeckerle Helga Schulz
3. Günther Micheel Karin Ihle
1981 1. Jürgen Tamoschus Karin Ihle
2. Wilhelm Struve Wiebke Hinrichs
3. Gerhard Hemprich Traute Meier
1980 1. Willi Biß Ingrid Miske
2. Peter Vieth Karin Ihle
3. Peter Siebke Anita Homfeldt
1979 1. Reinhold Korn Inge Ihle
2. Helmuth Meier Christa Wesselmann
3. Christian Christiansen Wiebke Hinrichs
1978 1. Helmuth Meier Monika Eggers
2. Markus Reese Dörte Bütecke
3. Paul Griese Gisela Homfeldt
1977 1. Timm Häuffle Monika Eggers
2. Herwig Homfeldt Lissy Carstens
3. Gerd Hingst Alwine Wohlers
1976 1. Klaus Peters Ursel Olderog
2. Fritz-Heinrich Hinrichs Mariechen Steen
3. Gerd Hemprich Ilka Heuer
1975 1. Norbert Schulz Antje Delfs
2. Markus Reese Magda Eggers
3. Werner Breese Monika Micheel
1974 1. Peter Bacher Ruth Steen
2. Paul Griese Gerda Sievers
3. Claus Kaack Edith Landt
1973 1. Werner Sievers Ilse Rüsch
2. Herwig Homfeldt Marita Springer
3. Hans-Jürgen Jeß Mariechen Steen
1972 1. Hans-August Homfeldt Anneliese Schlüter
2. Willi Wieck Karin Sinnig
3. Harro Steen Luise Breese
1971 1. Herbert Trabitsch Helga Stegelmann
2. Arno Liebetrau Karin Sinnig
3. Werner Kubick Karin Ihle
1970 1. Markus Reese Gisela Homfeldt
2. Karl Michaels Monika Micheel
3. Harro Steen Wiebke Hinrichs
1969 1. Otto Ihle Grete Woye
2. Ernst Meier Dorette Reese
3. Helmut Meier Luise Breese
1968 1. Helmut Breese A. Kallau
2. Ernst Meier Dorette Reese
3. Willi Pohl M. Eggers
1967 1. Emil Carstens Ilse Leckband
2. Gustav Lenz Gisela Homfeldt
3. Arno Liebetrau Elsa Liebetrau
1966 1. Adolf Jürgens Lotti Aeckerle
2. Willi Rathje Hedwig Gieseler
3. Helmut Grabke Ulla Sierck
1965 1. Otto Trede Anne Wohlers
2. Max Ketels Liesbeth Lenz
3. Peter Kasch Marie Speck
1964 1. Otto Sievers Gerda Pohl
2. Willi Wieck Gertrud Radbruch
3. Walter Bandelin Lissy Carstens
1963 1. Otto Trede Lotti Aeckerle
2. Helmut Grabke Hildegard Sievers
3. Fritz Pieper Elsa Liebetrau
1962 1. Harro Steen Lissy Carstens
2. Franz Smyrek Ilka Heuer
3. Hans Henning Ida Loy
1961 1. Gustav Aeckerle Ida Loy
2. Walter Schulz Christa Wesselmann
3. Uwe Wesselmann Lotti Aeckerle
1960 1. Herbert Scheffler Martha Rohweder
2. Willi Steen Grete Thomsen
3. Johannes Behrens Käthe Butenschön
1959 1. Otto Trede Gerdi Schlafke
2. Helmuth Homfeldt Wiebke Hinrichs
3. Otto Ihle Else Pieper
1958 1. Albert Böker Liesbeth Lenz
2. Heinrich Schwabe Elly Henning
3. Kurt Stegelmann Adele Rehder
1957 1. Willi Pohl Wiebke Hinrichs
2. Heinrich Breese Adele Rehder
3. Kurt Stegelmann Erika Grabke
1956 1. Franz Steinfaß Anna Rathjen
2. Helmut Grabke Gretchen Jürgens
3. Kurt Stegelmann Erika Grabke
1955 1. Helmuth Homfeldt Grete Thomsen
2. Helmuth Meier Liesbeth Lenz
3. Heinrich Schwalm Vera Pahl
1954 1. Otto Holst Christa Wesselmann
2. Claus Trede Anna Müller
3. Paul Griese Lina Müller
1953 1. Hans Brüggen Elli Hocke
2. R. Korn Lotti Aeckerle
3. Otto Holst Adele Rehder
1952 1. Helmuth Homfeldt Elfriede Schönwand
2. Herbert Wahler Lotti Huber
3. Otto Ihle Margarethe Isernhagen
1951 1. Hans Wohlers Adele Rehder
2. Otto Trede Hertha Jeß
3. Hans Homfeldt Dora Peper
1950 1. Hans-Jürgen Jess Anna Deising
2. Werner Breese Bertha Michaels
3. Fritz Kasch Karla Franzen
1939 1. Kurt Rehder Frau Huber
2. Heinrich Schwabe Folder
3. Hinrich Carstens Frau Petsch
1938 1. Theodor Bleß Frau Breese
2. Hermann Staben Frau Schneevoigt
3. Richard Wulff Frau Junk
1937 1. Adolf Pahl
2. Hans Martens Frau Sachau
3. Heinrich Schwabe Frau Trede
1936 1. Wilhelm Voß Martha Trede
2. Otto Holst Frau Huber
3. Theodor Homfeldt -
1935 1. Paul Wurr Frau Fesefeldt
2. Hermann Lahann Frau Müller
3. Heinrich Schwabe Frau Peper
1934 1. Heinrich Andresen Frau Tank
2. Karl Kasch Adele Rehder
3. Heinrich Breese Frau Pahl
1933 1. Theodor Homfeldt Frau Huber
2. Hans Martens Frau Grabke
3. Otto Rehder Frau Kasch
1931 1. Hans Voß Frau Klage
2. Sanitätsrat Holm Frau Martens
3. R. Korn Frau Schaar
1930 1. Detlef Möller Frau Rohweder
2. Hans Voß Frau Delfs
3. Eduard Kühl Frau Koll
1929 1. Wilhelm Voss Frau Korn
2. Hans Jeß Frau Lucht
3. Ernst Kallau Frau Koll
1928 1. Rudolf Schreiber Frau Petersen
2. Otto Trede Unbekannt
3. Hans Treede (Remmels) Frau Früchtenicht
1927 1. Johannes Behrens Frau Rohweder
2. Peter Steffens (Remmels) Frau Friedrichsen
3. Hans Schweim Frau Wohlers
1926 1. Friedrich Kasch sen. Frau Stange
2. Rektor Wurr Frau Schween
3. Lafr. Schween Frau Woye
1925 1. Hermann Koll Frau Martens
2. Dr. Rudolf Wesselmann Martha Trede
3. Otto Ohrt (Kellinghusen) Frau Horstmann
1924 1. Carl Michaels
1923 1. Willi Hein
1922 1. M. Rohwer
1914 1. A. Max Horstman
1913 1. Andreas Thöming
1912 1. Jacob Trede
1911 1. Hermann Martens
1910 1. Johann Grafe (Feldscheide)
1909 1. Johann Rehder
1908 1. Wilhelm Schnoor
1907 1. Julius Ihle
1906 1. Richard Voss
1905 1. Wilhelm Schnoor
1904 1. Hans Hartmann
1903 1. Robert Schünemann
1902 1. Adolf Kaak
1901 1. Carl Schmid
1900 1. Joachim Homfeldt
1899 1. Hans Martens sen.
1898 1. Detlef Ohrt
1897 1. Herr Wittern
1896 1. Frau E. Voss
1895 1. Carsten Hildebrandt
1894 1. Johannes Tietje
1893 1. D.J. Meyer
1892 1. H. Hadenfeldt
1891 1. Detlef Koll
1890 1. Carl Schnoor
1889 1. Johann Hinrichsen
1888 1. H. Rehder
1887 1. Hermann Koll
1886 1. Hans Thun (Vaasbüttel)
1885 1. Hermann Böttcher (Bennewohld)
1884 1. Hans Möller
1883 1. Hans Rehder
1882 1. Claus Runge
1881 1. J.J. Rehder
1880 1. Johannes Stange
1879 1. Dr. Krogk
1878 1. Andreas Brodersen
1877 1. Claus Rohweder
1876 1. Christian Nelting
1875 1. H. Ralfs
1874 1. Henning Möller (Vaasbüttel)
1873 1. August Schulz
1872 1. Christian Burmester jun.
1871 1. Carl Rumpf sen.
1870 1. H. Christiansen (Beruf: Amtsrichter)
1869 1. J.J. Reinhold (Beruf: Glaser)
1868 1. Johannes Mahrt
1867 1. Fritz Meyer
1866 1. Organist Homfeldt
1865 1. Claus Pingel
1863 1. C.D. Jargstorff
1862 1. Christopher Burmester
1861 1. Joseph Müller
1860 1. Kammerrat Radbruch (Remmels)
1859 1. Jürgen Thun (Tappendorf)
1858 1. Reiff (Beruf: Schmied, Jahrsdorf)
1847 1. Hartwig Koll
1846 1. H. Thießen
1845 1. N. Homfeldt
1844 1. Johs. Otto Wulf
1843 1. Paul Peters
1842 1. Claus Martens (Nindorf)
1841 1. Hans Martens
1840 1. Hans Kock
1839 1. Paul Peters
1838 1. H. Trede (Beruf: Landmesser)
1837 1. Jasper Möller (Jahrsdorf)
1836 1. Hans Martens